Bhaskaracharya College of Applied Sciences 8th Cut off 2018: Delhi University

2940
Bhaskaracharya College of Applied Sciences (BCAS) Cut off
Bhaskaracharya College of Applied Sciences (BCAS) Cut off

Delhi University has declared cut off for the all affiliated colleges where admission is on the basis of the Merit Based on the class 12th marks. All the students are requested to verify the same with the official website. and Visit the College for further admission process.

Bhaskaracharya College of Applied Sciences is on the affiliated college of the University of Delhi. It has released its cut off for various courses. Below we have provided the DU 8th Cut off 2018 for Bhaskaracharya College of Applied Sciences.

Table of Contents

Bhaskaracharya College of Applied Sciences Cut off 2018

Find below the list of all cut offs i.e. from 1st cut off 2018 to 8th cut off 2018.

Bhaskaracharya College of Applied Sciences 8th Cut-Off list

CourseUROBCSCSTPWDKMMinority
B.Sc. (Hons.) Biomedical ScienceClosedClosedClosed677880
B.Sc. (Hons.) BotanyClosed80Closed607577
B.Sc. (Hons.) ChemistryClosedClosed72628082
B.Sc. (Hons.) Computer ScienceClosedClosed68657981
B.Sc. (Hons.) ElectronicsClosedClosedClosed557276
B.Sc. (Hons.) Food TechnologyClosed83Closed658082
B.Sc. (Hons.) InstrumentationClosedClosedClosed547173
B.Sc. (Hons.) MicrobiologyClosedClosedClosedClosed8082
B.Sc. (Hons.) PhysicsClosedClosed78658083
B.Sc. (Hons.) Polymer ScienceClosedClosed60557174
B.Sc. (Hons.) ZoologyClosed7975Closed7577

Bhaskaracharya College of Applied Sciences 7th Cut-Off list

CourseUROBCSCSTPWDKMMinority
B.Sc. (Hons.) Biomedical Science8986Closed708282
B.Sc. (Hons.) BotanyClosed82Closed657879
B.Sc. (Hons.) ChemistryClosedClosed74708283
B.Sc. (Hons.) Computer ScienceClosedClosed72708182
B.Sc. (Hons.) ElectronicsClosed79Closed607677
B.Sc. (Hons.) Food TechnologyClosed8578708283
B.Sc. (Hons.) InstrumentationClosed7260587475
B.Sc. (Hons.) MicrobiologyClosed8375Closed8283
B.Sc. (Hons.) PhysicsClosedClosed80708384
B.Sc. (Hons.) Polymer ScienceClosed7463607676
B.Sc. (Hons.) Zoology868278707878

Bhaskaracharya College of Applied Sciences 6th Cut-Off list

CourseUROBCSCSTPWDKMMinority
B.Sc. (Hons.) Biomedical Science90.66Closed78758484
B.Sc. (Hons.) BotanyClosed83Closed688181
B.Sc. (Hons.) ChemistryClosed8876748484
B.Sc. (Hons.) Computer ScienceClosedClosed77758383
B.Sc. (Hons.) ElectronicsClosed8067657979
B.Sc. (Hons.) Food TechnologyClosed86Closed748484
B.Sc. (Hons.) InstrumentationClosed7665637676
B.Sc. (Hons.) MicrobiologyClosed84.3378758383
B.Sc. (Hons.) Physics92.33ClosedClosed758484
B.Sc. (Hons.) Polymer ScienceClosed7768657676
B.Sc. (Hons.) Zoology87.6684Closed738282

Bhaskaracharya College of Applied Sciences 5th Cut-Off list

CourseUROBCSCSTPWDKMMinority
B.Sc. (Hons.) Biomedical Science91.6687.0081.0079.0085.0085.00
B.Sc. (Hons.) BotanyClosed83.3375.0072.0083.0083.00
B.Sc. (Hons.) ChemistryClosedClosed79.0077.0084.0084.00
B.Sc. (Hons.) Computer Science90.0085.0080.0078.0085.0085.00
B.Sc. (Hons.) Electronics85.0081.3370.0068.0080.0080.00
B.Sc. (Hons.) Food TechnologyClosed86.6680.0077.0086.0086.00
B.Sc. (Hons.) InstrumentationClosed78.3369.0067.0077.0077.00
B.Sc. (Hons.) MicrobiologyClosed85.0080.0078.0084.0084.00
B.Sc. (Hons.) PhysicsClosedClosed81.0079.0084.0084.00
B.Sc. (Hons.) Polymer ScienceClosed79.3372.0070.0080.0080.00
B.Sc. (Hons.) Zoology89.0085.0079.0077.0084.0084

Bhaskaracharya College of Applied Sciences 4th Cut-Off list

CourseUROBCSCSTPWDKMMinority
B.Sc. (Hons.) ZoologyClosed8681798585
B.Sc. (Hons.) Polymer Science838176758181
B.Sc. (Hons.) PhysicsClosedClosed84818585
B.Sc. (Hons.) MicrobiologyClosed8683818585
B.Sc. (Hons.) Instrumentation81.338074737878
B.Sc. (Hons.) Food TechnologyClosed8883818787
B.Sc. (Hons.) Electronics86.338475748585
B.Sc. (Hons.) Computer ScienceClosed8683818686
B.Sc. (Hons.) Chemistry91.3388.3381798585
B.Sc. (Hons.) BotanyClosed83.66797885.6685.66
B.Sc. (Hons.) Biomedical Science92.338883818686

Bhaskaracharya College of Applied Sciences 3rd Cut-Off list

CourseUROBCSCSTPWDKMMinority
B.Sc. (Hons.) Biomedical Science938985838890
B.Sc. (Hons.) Botany868480798888
B.Sc. (Hons.) Chemistry91.668982818888
B.Sc. (Hons.) Computer Science918886858888
B.Sc. (Hons.) Electronics888680798888
B.Sc. (Hons.) Food Technology91.668985848888
B.Sc. (Hons.) Instrumentation848379788585
B.Sc. (Hons.) Microbiologyclosed86.6685848686
B.Sc. (Hons.) Physicsclosedclosed86848888
B.Sc. (Hons.) Polymer Science848380798585
B.Sc. (Hons.) Zoologyclosed8784818888

Bhaskaracharya College of Applied Sciences 2nd Cut-Off list

CourseUROBCSCSTPWDKMMinority
B.Sc. (Hons.) Biomedical Science939087858992
B.Sc. (Hons.) Botany888684838989
B.Sc. (Hons.) Chemistry9289.338584.668989
B.Sc. (Hons.) Computer Science91.59088868989
B.Sc. (Hons.) Electronics89.338884838989
B.Sc. (Hons.) Food Technology929088868989
B.Sc. (Hons.) Instrumentation878583828787
B.Sc. (Hons.) MicrobiologyClosed8987Closed8787
B.Sc. (Hons.) PhysicsClosed8988858989
B.Sc. (Hons.) Polymer Science878583828686
B.Sc. (Hons.) Zoology89.668886858989

Bhaskaracharya College of Applied Sciences 1st Cut-Off list

CourseUROBCSCSTPWDKMMinority
B.Sc. (Hons.) Biomedical Science959190889093
B.Sc. (Hons.) Botany918987859090
B.Sc. (Hons.) Chemistry92.669087869090
B.Sc. (Hons.) Computer Science93.59291899090
B.Sc. (Hons.) Electronics929088869090
B.Sc. (Hons.) Food Technology939189879090
B.Sc. (Hons.) Instrumentation908887868787
B.Sc. (Hons.) Microbiology929089888888
B.Sc. (Hons.) Physics939089879090
B.Sc. (Hons.) Polymer Science908887868787
B.Sc. (Hons.) Zoology918988879090

Wish you all the very best for your admissions 2018

Summary
Bhaskaracharya College of Applied Sciences 8th Cut off 2018: Delhi University
Article Name
Bhaskaracharya College of Applied Sciences 8th Cut off 2018: Delhi University
Description
Bhaskaracharya College of Applied Sciences Delhi University Cut off is out.Bhaskaracharya College of Applied Sciences 8th cut off list 2018 for all courses and all categories. Bhaskaracharya College of Applied Sciences cut off
Author
Publisher Name
ExamCompetition
Publisher Logo

Incoming search

  • bhaskaracharya college of applied science 4th cut off list. of 2018
  • bhaskaracharya college 3rd cut odf
  • bhaskaracharya college of applied sciences cut off
  • last year cutoff of bhaskaracharya college in food technology
  • bhaskaracharya college of applied sciences cut off 2017
  • bhaskaracharya college of applied science campus images
  • cut off list of bhaskaracharya college in 2018
  • du second cutoff for bsc in bhaskaracharya college
  • LEAVE A REPLY

    Please enter your comment!
    Please enter your name here