Galgotia College of Engineering and Technology Previous year cut off UPSEE Opening Closing Rank

1841
Galgotia College of Engineering and Technology Greater Noida GCET
Galgotia College of Engineering and Technology Greater Noida GCET

Galgotia College of Engineering and Technology Previous year cut off 2014

Below you can find Galgotia College of Engineering and Technology Greater Noida Previous year cut off. Cut off for the year 2014. Category and Branch wise opening and closing rank. Galgotia College of Engineering and Technology Previous year cut off. This college is very famous for its quality education and placements.

Branch/Course NameCatgoryOpening RankClosing Rank
Civil EngineeringBCAF1483614836
BCGL2122324733
BCOP826910173
GNAF1277813296
GNFF7808878088
GNGL997713253
GNOP54067507
GNPH3537735377
SCAF9046490464
SCGL4723365323
SCOP2655935217
STOP6818068180
Civil Engineering (Fee Waiver Seat)FWOP40705385
Computer Science & EnggBCAF81348134
BCGL1040112360
BCOP55058878
GNAF50075396
GNFF134120134120
GNGL45556677
GNOP2635048
GNPH5451754517
SCAF7724877248
SCGL2331338530
SCOP1760939466
STOP4260042600
Computer Science & Engg (Fee Waiver Seat)FWOP12704028
Electrical & Electronics EngineeringBCAF1491614916
BCGL2002226107
BCOP969712481
GNAF1375814466
GNFF102594102594
GNGL986612009
GNOP49948540
GNPH7437774377
SCGL6488666989
SCOP3244351363
STOP7990079900
Electrical & Electronics Engineering (Fee Waiver Seat)FWOP58786911
Electrical EngineeringBCAF1940019400
BCGL1858319027
BCOP85569116
GNAF93219321
GNFF6025160251
GNGL56359930
GNOP59456841
SCGL4894149590
SCOP2435332893
STOP5518755187
Electrical Engineering (Fee Waiver Seat )FWOP49275270
Electronics & Communication EngineeringBCAF1937019370
BCGL1515017634
BCOP920911878
GNAF69958497
GNGL49219319
GNOP52487476
GNPH6709467094
SCGL5417460712
SCOP2185649023
STOP8049280492
Electronics & Communication Engineering (Fee Waiver Seat)FWOP46305650
Electronics & Instrumentation EngineeringBCAF1941819418
BCGL1197729975
BCOP1206217370
GNAF1418615003
GNGL844313652
GNOP857711859
GNPH130851130851
SCAF138128138128
SCGL8002185335
SCOP4690169078
STOP140231140231
Electronics & Instrumentation Engineering (Fee Waiver Seat )FWOP73779193
Information TechnologyBCAF1609616096
BCGL1305921453
BCOP910713303
GNAF1447714607
GNGL70199274
GNOP51548499
GNPH120815120815
SCGL5037566654
SCOP4690861881
STOP109147109147
Information Technology (Fee Waiver Seat)FWOP42836463
Instrumentation & ControlBCAF3113131131
BCGL3052631416
BCOP1983024369
GNAF1593515935
GNGL1139414495
GNOP1082415239
SCGL9013491353
SCOP79414101263
Instrumentation & Control (Fee Waiver Seat)FWOP962713037
Mechanical EngineeringBCAF1408214082
BCGL2022424731
BCOP64628485
GNAF555710513
GNFF2993129931
GNGL824013095
GNOP33545839
GNPH3503235032
SCAF8117181171
SCGL4101872142
SCOP1455032005
SCPH130215130215
STOP4753347533
Mechanical Engineering (Fee Waiver Seat )FWOP34104567

Galgotia College of Engineering and Technology cut off 2014

UPSEE 2013 B.Tech Cut Off Ranks for Galgotia’s College of Engineering and Technology is given below.

Branch/Course NameCategoryOpening RankClosing Rank
Civil EngineeringBCOP781112226
GNAF1611816711
SCGL5542084252
BCGL1716523773
STOP118430118430
BCPH125797125797
GNOP59329798
BCAF1556415564
GNFF85133119318
GNGL1320323141
GNPH131013131013
SCOP1168145862
SCAF5851558515
Civil Engineering (Fee Waiver Seat )FWOP46016766
Computer Science & EnggSTOP6585965859
BCAF1219512195
GNGL611010615
BCGL659218028
SCOP1104450154
GNAF689410097
GNOP4787953
GNFF3277832778
SCGL3810067375
BCOP759112967
Computer Science & Engg (Fee Waiver Seat )FWOP32726134
Electrical & Electronics EngineeringGNGL1006919302
BCOP928116046
SCOP3841071592
BCAF1922019220
GNFF128248128248
GNOP782711750
SCGL57261141932
BCGL1722128028
GNAF1445315208
Electrical & Electronics Engineering (Fee Waiver Seat )FWOP61457093
Electrical EngineeringGNAF1121111211
GNGL868412159
BCGL1328119353
SCOP3635354668
BCOP784510837
SCGL9249995439
GNOP67689151
STOP6564665646
BCAF1908219082
Electrical Engineering (Fee Waiver Seat )FWOP34185604
Electronics & Communication EngineeringBCAF1576615766
GNFF4701247012
STOP124285124285
GNAF787112649
GNOP61769744
BCGL1739121647
SCGL4453293070
BCOP860814418
GNGL859713257
SCOP3868864407
Electronics & Communication Engineering (Fee Waiver Seat )FWOP55376241
Electronics & Instrumentation EngineeringBCAF2354523545
GNGL2026022951
SCOP73580122043
GNOP1002918661
SCGL9478594785
BCGL3185049912
BCOP1425923044
GNAF2383223838
Electronics & Instrumentation Engineering (Fee Waiver Seat )FWOP864012225
Information TechnologyGNOP786411591
SCAF130641130641
SCGL68564112004
BCGL2394929653
GNAF1092720327
BCAF2091420914
GNGL949515708
SCOP63521112480
BCOP1079415994
Information Technology (Fee Waiver Seat )FWOP68547553
Instrumentation & ControlBCGL3940448743
SCGL130329130329
SCOP103752103752
GNOP1896535901
BCOP2505351718
GNAF3963339633
GNGL1482523509
BCAF6202062020
Instrumentation & Control (Fee Waiver Seat )FWOP1076122856
Mechanical EngineeringSCAF101221101221
SCGL5970766104
SCOP2111744091
BCPH5320953209
GNGL1189223197
GNPH2951929519
STOP6488064880
BCOP72289250
GNAF89909462
BCGL2401341412
BCAF1372313723
GNFF6654666546
GNOP11567561
Mechanical Engineering (Fee Waiver Seat )FWOP2144894

Summary
Review Date
Reviewed Item
Galgotia College of Engineering and Technology Previous year cut off
Author Rating
51star1star1star1star1star

Incoming search

  • galgotia college of engineering and technology opening and closing rank
  • previous year closing rank of galgotia
  • galgotia college of engineering and technology noida
  • opening and closing rank for bcgl in galgotia college
  • LEAVE A REPLY

    Please enter your comment!
    Please enter your name here