NIFT Bachelor of Fashion Technology Cut off

NIFT Entrance Exam 2019
NIFT Entrance Exam 2019

NIFT Bachelor of Fashion Technology offered at 12 campuses of National Institute of Fashion Technology. This is a very Famous course among the School passing students. To get admission in this course candidates have to appear in the NIFT B. F. T. 2019 Entrance Exam.

In this section, you will find the NIFT Bachelor of Fashion Technology Cut off for the last year. This article will be very helpful for the candidates for the looking to get admission in NIFT Bachelor of Fashion Technology Course.

NIFT Bachelor of Fashion Technology Cut off

Find the NIFT Bachelor of Fashion Technology Cut off Rank in tabular form. This cut off will help you to analyse the rank you require to get admission in NIFT B.F.Tech. course.

Cut off for the All India level and Domicile level is given below.

CampusAll India Cut offDomicile Cut off
GenSCSTOBCGenSCSTOBCNRI
Bengaluru1792103151337200000
Chennai3842253082600002153
Gandhinagar2551743189757700000
Hyderabad2291972217973100002345
Kannur58900940598009090
Kolkata28521511893106300000
Mumbai1391380126151400002148
New Delhi4984076733400001741
Patna5672152010386192135011500
Kangra4462351137712448610024910
Jodhpur4052386238211834000000
Bhubaneswar5062135011894700017680

NIFT Important Links 2019

In the links given below, candidates can find, official notification, prospectus, Previous year Papers, Exam Pattern, and other important Links.

Official Prospectus for NIFT 2019Click here
NIFT 2019 GuidelinesClick here
Apply Online for NIFT 2019Click Here
NIFT 2019 Exam Pattern and Selection ProcessClick here
NIFT Entrance Exam Syllabus 2019Click here
List of NIFT Colleges and Their RankingClick here
NIFT 2019 Seat MatrixClick Here
NIFT Previous year question papers (Model Test Papers for the year 2019)Click Here
NIFT 2019 Eligibility Criteria: Educational Qualification and Age LimitClick Here
NIFT Entrance Exam Books and Study material 2019Click Here
NIFT 2019 Admit CardClick Here
NIFT 2019 ResultClick Here
Counselling for NIFT 2019 AdmissionsClick Here
NIFT B. Design Cut offClick Here
NIFT Bachelor of Fashion Technology Last year Cut offClick Here
NIFT Master of Design Previous year Cut offClick Here
NIFT Cut off: Master of Fashion ManagementClick Here
NIFT Cut off rank: Master of Fashion TechnologyClick Here
List of Fashion Entrance ExamsClick Here
Fashion Entrance Exam Mobile ApplicationClick Here
Summary
NIFT Bachelor of Fashion Technology Cut off | Last Year Cut off | NIFT Expected Cut off 2019
Article Name
NIFT Bachelor of Fashion Technology Cut off | Last Year Cut off | NIFT Expected Cut off 2019
Description
National Institute of Fashion Technology - NIFT Bachelor of Fashion Technology Cut off | Last Year Cut off | NIFT Expected Cut off 2019. Opening and Closing Rank
Author
Publisher Name
ExamCompetition
Publisher Logo

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here