Home Cut off Shaheed Rajguru College of Applied Sciences for Women 8th Cut off 2018:...

Shaheed Rajguru College of Applied Sciences for Women 8th Cut off 2018: Delhi University

1510

Delhi University has declared cut off for the all affiliated colleges where admission is on the basis of the Merit Based on the class 12th marks. All the students are requested to verify the same with the official website. and Visit the College for further admission process.

Shaheed Rajguru College of Applied Sciences for Women is on the affiliated college of the University of Delhi. It has released its cut off for various courses. Below we have provided the DU 8th Cut off 2018 for Shaheed Rajguru College of Applied Sciences for Women.

Shaheed Rajguru College of Applied Sciences for Women Cut off 2018

Find below the list of all cut offs i.e. from 1st cut off 2018 to 8th cut off 2018.

Shaheed Rajguru College of Applied Sciences for Women 8th Cut-Off list

CourseUROBCSCSTPWDKMMinority
B.A. (Hons.) PsychologyClosed78.575677079.5
B.Sc. (Hons.) StatisticsNAClosed65506079.75
B.Sc. (Hons.) BiochemistryClosed7972656577.3
B.Sc. (Hons.) Biomedical ScienceNA8175Closed5580.66
B.Sc. (Hons.) ChemistryClosedClosedClosedClosed5079.6
B.Sc. (Hons.) Computer ScienceClosedClosed72606075
B.Sc. (Hons.) ElectronicsClosedClosed62515174
B.Sc. (Hons.) Food TechnologyNA8274615479
B.Sc. (Hons.) InstrumentationClosed65.6Closed455168
B.Sc. (Hons.) MathematicsClosedClosedClosed526080
B.Sc. (Hons.) MicrobiologyClosedClosedClosed686679
B.Sc. (Hons.) PhysicsClosedClosed72.5576280.33

Shaheed Rajguru College of Applied Sciences for Women 7th Cut-Off list

CourseUROBCSCSTPWDKMMinority
B.A. (Hons.) PsychologyClosed79.576708079.5
B.Sc. (Hons.) StatisticsClosedClosed68536379.75
B.Sc. (Hons.) BiochemistryClosed8075706877.33
B.Sc. (Hons.) Biomedical Science90.668680.33Closed6081
B.Sc. (Hons.) Chemistry89.66ClosedClosedClosed4979.66
B.Sc. (Hons.) Computer ScienceClosedClosed73.75656577
B.Sc. (Hons.) ElectronicsClosed75.3365535374
B.Sc. (Hons.) Food Technology89Closed75625579
B.Sc. (Hons.) InstrumentationClosed6657475368
B.Sc. (Hons.) MathematicsClosedClosed77556580
B.Sc. (Hons.) MicrobiologyClosedClosedClosed706879
B.Sc. (Hons.) PhysicsClosedClosed73596480.33

Shaheed Rajguru College of Applied Sciences for Women 6th Cut-Off list

CourseUROBCSCSTPWDKMMinority
B.A. (Hons.) PsychologyClosed80.0077.0071.0081.0079.5
B.Sc. (Hons.) Biochemistry89.757670556579.75
B.Sc. (Hons.) Biomedical Science87.3382.577727078
B.Sc. (Hons.) Chemistry91.3387.3381726581.66
B.Sc. (Hons.) Computer Science89.6686.6ClosedClosed5079.66
B.Sc. (Hons.) ElectronicsClosedClosed74.7567.7567.7578.75
B.Sc. (Hons.) Food Technology8476.3367555574
B.Sc. (Hons.) Instrumentation89.33Closed77645779.33
B.Sc. (Hons.) Mathematics786960505568
B.Sc. (Hons.) Microbiology90Closed78586780
B.Sc. (Hons.) PhysicsClosedClosedClosed737179
B.Sc. (Hons.) StatisticsClosedClosed73.66606680.33

Shaheed Rajguru College of Applied Sciences for Women 5th Cut-Off list

CourseUROBCSCSTPWDKMMinority
B.A. (Hons.) Psychology89.580.578738383
B.Sc. (Hons.) BiochemistryClosed8581777979
B.Sc. (Hons.) Biomedical ScienceClosed88.3382736981.67
B.Sc. (Hons.) Chemistry89.66ClosedClosedClosed5579.66
B.Sc. (Hons.) Computer Science857875686879
B.Sc. (Hons.) ElectronicsClosedClosed68575575
B.Sc. (Hons.) Food Technology89.33ClosedClosed666079.33
B.Sc. (Hons.) Instrumentation797165556569
B.Sc. (Hons.) MathematicsClosedClosedClosed606880
B.Sc. (Hons.) MicrobiologyClosedClosedClosed747379
B.Sc. (Hons.) PhysicsClosedClosed74.3361.666880.33
B.Sc. (Hons.) StatisticsClosed7873606780.5

Shaheed Rajguru College of Applied Sciences for Women 4th Cut-Off list

CourseUROBCSCSTPWDKMMinority
B.Sc. (Hons.) Statistics90.58075707079
B.Sc. (Hons.) PhysicsClosedClosed75637077
B.Sc. (Hons.) MicrobiologyClosedClosed79.6767575
B.Sc. (Hons.) Mathematics9086Closed657079
B.Sc. (Hons.) Instrumentation807470627070
B.Sc. (Hons.) Food Technology89.583Closed676578
B.Sc. (Hons.) ElectronicsClosed76.569585573
B.Sc. (Hons.) Computer Science888380757580
B.Sc. (Hons.) Chemistry90.686.6ClosedClosed6080
B.Sc. (Hons.) Biomedical Science91.6789.3383757580
B.Sc. (Hons.) Biochemistry888683788080
B.A. (Hons.) Psychology9182.7580768585

Shaheed Rajguru College of Applied Sciences for Women 3rd Cut-Off list

CourseUROBCSCSTPWDKMMinority
B.A. (Hons.) Psychology938583808787
B.Sc. (Hons.) Biochemistry908885838585
B.Sc. (Hons.) Biomedical Science929085808585
B.Sc. (Hons.) Chemistryclosedclosed75656581
B.Sc. (Hons.) Computer Science908683787884
B.Sc. (Hons.) Electronicsclosed7773635776
B.Sc. (Hons.) Food Technologyclosed84closed707080
B.Sc. (Hons.) Instrumentation827875727272
B.Sc. (Hons.) Mathematicsclosed86.7578677380
B.Sc. (Hons.) Microbiologyclosed8280807880
B.Sc. (Hons.) Physicsclosed8476657279
B.Sc. (Hons.) Statistics918678747380

Shaheed Rajguru College of Applied Sciences for Women 2nd Cut-Off list

CourseUROBCSCSTPWDKMMinority
B.A. (Hons.) Psychology94.59291898889
B.Sc. (Hons.) Biochemistry929087858686
B.Sc. (Hons.) Biomedical Science9391.6687848888
B.Sc. (Hons.) Chemistry918777707582
B.Sc. (Hons.) Computer Science928885818087
B.Sc. (Hons.) Electronics857876707077
B.Sc. (Hons.) Food Technology908580757580
B.Sc. (Hons.) Instrumentation858280787878
B.Sc. (Hons.) Mathematics918780707582
B.Sc. (Hons.) Microbiology898785858285
B.Sc. (Hons.) Physics90.338578707581
B.Sc. (Hons.) Statistics938880757582

Shaheed Rajguru College of Applied Sciences for Women 1st Cut-Off list

CourseUROBCSCSTPWDKMMinority
B.A. (Hons.) Psychology969492908990
B.Sc. (Hons.) Biochemistry949188868787
B.Sc. (Hons.) Biomedical Science949390889090
B.Sc. (Hons.) Chemistry928982758082
B.Sc. (Hons.) Computer Science959287858490
B.Sc. (Hons.) Electronics868280757580
B.Sc. (Hons.) Food Technology918882807878
B.Sc. (Hons.) Instrumentation888583808080
B.Sc. (Hons.) Mathematics928982758082
B.Sc. (Hons.) Microbiology929090908590
B.Sc. (Hons.) Physics92.58984788084
B.Sc. (Hons.) Statistics959290908590

Wish you all the very best for your admissions 2018

Summary
Shaheed Rajguru College of Applied Sciences for Women 8th Cut off 2018: Delhi University
Article Name
Shaheed Rajguru College of Applied Sciences for Women 8th Cut off 2018: Delhi University
Description
Shaheed Rajguru College of Applied Sciences for Women Delhi University Cut off is out.Shaheed Rajguru College of Applied Sciences for Women 8th cut off list 2018 for all courses and all categories. Shaheed Rajguru College of Applied Sciences for Women cut off
Author
Publisher Name
ExamCompetition
Publisher Logo

NO COMMENTS

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here