Swami Shraddhanand College 8th Cut off 2018: Delhi University

Delhi University has declared cut off for the all affiliated colleges where admission is on the basis of the Merit Based on the class 12th marks. All the students are requested to verify the same with the official website. and Visit the College for further admission process.

Swami Shraddhanand College is on the affiliated college of the University of Delhi. It has released its cut off for various courses. Below we have provided the DU 8th Cut off 2018 for Swami Shraddhanand College.

Table of Contents

Swami Shraddhanand College Cut off 2018

Find below the list of all cut offs i.e. from 1st cut off 2018 to 8th cut off 2018.

Swami Shraddhanand College 8th Cut-Off list

CourseUROBCSCSTPWDKMMinority
B.A. (Hons.) EnglishClosed7271.5Closed55Closed
B.A. (Hons.) GeographyClosedClosedClosed6862Closed
B.A. (Hons.) HindiClosed64Closed52ClosedClosed
B.A. (Hons.) HistoryClosed75ClosedClosed59Closed
B.A. ProgrammeClosedClosed665350Closed
B.Com.Closed70Closed4545Closed
B.Com. (Hons.)Closed71.5664848Closed
B.Sc. (Hons.) BotanyClosed79727060Closed
B.SC. (Hons.) ChemistryClosedClosed797264Closed
B.Sc. (Hons.) MicrobiologyClosed80787569Closed
B.Sc. (Hons.) PhysicsClosed87.33777370Closed
B.Sc. (Hons.) ZoologyClosedClosed757260Closed
B.Sc. Applied Life SciencesClosed72ClosedClosed60Closed
B.Sc. Life SciencesClosed74Closed6060Closed
B.Sc. Physical Sciences with ChemistryClosedClosed696359Closed

Swami Shraddhanand College 7th Cut-Off list

CourseUROBCSCSTPWDKMMinority
B.A. (Hons.) English84.257472555574.25
B.A. (Hons.) Geography81.5ClosedClosed706471.5
B.A. (Hons.) HindiClosed646455Closed65
B.A. (Hons.) HistoryClosedClosedClosedClosed6070
B.A. ProgrammeClosed67Closed555566
B.Com.83.5Closed64.5505073.5
B.Com. (Hons.)86.57468525276.5
B.Sc. (Hons.) BotanyClosed8075Closed61Closed
B.SC. (Hons.) ChemistryClosedClosed80786580.33
B.Sc. (Hons.) MicrobiologyClosed8279777180
B.Sc. (Hons.) PhysicsClosedClosed79757280
B.Sc. (Hons.) Zoology868077.33746576
B.Sc. Applied Life Sciences82.6675ClosedClosed6073
B.Sc. Life SciencesClosed75.33Closed6260Closed
B.Sc. Physical Sciences with ChemistryClosedClosed71656072

Swami Shraddhanand College 6th Cut-Off list

CourseUROBCSCSTPWDKMMinority
B.Sc. (Hons.) BotanyClosedClosedClosedClosedClosed75
B.Com. (Hons.)887670555578
B.Com.Closed7265555575
B.A. ProgrammeClosed6866616067
B.A. (Hons.) HistoryClosed76Closed666670
B.A. (Hons.) HindiClosed65Closed61Closed69
B.A. (Hons.) Geography85Closed76726575
B.A. (Hons.) EnglishClosed7973706575
B.SC. (Hons.) ChemistryClosedClosed81806781
B.Sc. (Hons.) MicrobiologyClosed8381807481
B.Sc. (Hons.) PhysicsClosedClosed80767481
B.Sc. (Hons.) ZoologyClosed8179756977
B.Sc. Applied Life SciencesClosed77ClosedClosedClosed74
B.Sc. Life SciencesClosed77ClosedClosed6074
B.Sc. Physical SciencesClosed7673676074

Swami Shraddhanand College 5th Cut-Off list

CourseUROBCSCSTPWDKMMinority
B.Sc. Physical Sciences817875706666
B.Sc. Life Sciencesclosedclosedclosed656060
B.Sc. Applied Life Sciences837869606060
B.Sc. (Hons.) Zoologyclosed8280787275
B.Sc. (Hons.) Physicsclosedclosed81.33797879
B.Sc. (Hons.) Microbiologyclosed8482.33817981
B.SC. (Hons.) Chemistryclosedclosed82817070
B.Sc. (Hons.) Botanyclosedclosedclosed656262
B.Com. (Hons.)897873606275
B.Com.closed7469606275
B.A. Programme75.57170656767
B.A. (Hons.) Historyclosed77closed696868
B.A. (Hons.) Hindiclosed666564closed69
B.A. (Hons.) Geography82closedclosed74.56969
B.A. (Hons.) Englishclosed8274726868

Swami Shraddhanand College 4th Cut-Off list

CourseUROBCSCSTPWDKMMinority
B.Sc. Physical Sciences838077726868
B.Sc. Life Sciencesclosed7870686262
B.Sc. Applied Life Sciencesclosed7970656262
B.Sc. (Hons.) Zoologyclosed84.3382.66807478
B.Sc. (Hons.) Physicsclosedclosed83808080
B.Sc. (Hons.) Microbiology878483828082
B.SC. (Hons.) Chemistryclosed8683827270
B.Sc. (Hons.) Botanyclosedclosedclosedclosed6565
B.Com. (Hons.)closed8075656575
B.Com.closed7773656575
B.A. Programme777372706969
B.A. (Hons.) History807873727171
B.A. (Hons.) Hindi726866666570
B.A. (Hons.) Geography82.578closed75.257070
B.A. (Hons.) English858477777070

Swami Shraddhanand College 3rd Cut-Off list

CourseUROBCSCSTPWDKMMinority
B.A. (Hons.) English88.58680807575
B.A. (Hons.) Geography848078767171
B.A. (Hons.) Hindi747069696771
B.A. (Hons.) History828075757373
B.A. Programme807675757373
B.Com.858077706878
B.Com. (Hons.)908279726878
B.Sc. (Hons.) Botany85.338075656565
B.SC. (Hons.) Chemistry90.338785847670
B.Sc. (Hons.) Microbiology888684838184
B.Sc. (Hons.) Physics918885858285
B.Sc. (Hons.) Zoologyclosed8583817580
B.Sc. Applied Life Sciences83.338070707070
B.Sc. Life Sciences83.338070707070
B.Sc. Physical Sciences with Computer Science848179757070

Swami Shraddhanand College 2nd Cut-Off list

CourseUROBCSCSTPWDKMMinority
B.A. (Hons.) English918883837878
B.A. (Hons.) Geography868280787373
B.A. (Hons.) Hindi777270707073
B.A. (Hons.) History858278787575
B.A. Programme827878787676
B.Com.888380757080
B.Com. (Hons.)918582757082
B.Sc. (Hons.) Botany878480808080
B.SC. (Hons.) Chemistry918886857883
B.Sc. (Hons.) Microbiology908886868386
B.Sc. (Hons.) Physicsclosed8987878487
B.Sc. (Hons.) Zoology878684838883
B.Sc. Applied Life Sciences858280808080
B.Sc. Life Sciences858280808080
B.Sc. Physical Science with Chemistry868482827982

Swami Shraddhanand College 1st Cut-Off list

CourseUROBCSCSTPWDKMMinority
B.A. (Hons.) English939085857980
B.A. (Hons.) Geography888482807575
B.A. (Hons.) Hindi797471717174
B.A. (Hons.) History878379797676
B.A. Programme868282828080
B.Com.908683787282
B.Com. (Hons.)938885807783
B.Sc. (Hons.) Botany918785858585
B.SC. (Hons.) Chemistry919088888085
B.Sc. (Hons.) Microbiology929088888588
B.Sc. (Hons.) Physics929088888588
B.Sc. (Hons.) Zoology908886858085
B.Sc. Applied Life Sciences908580808080
B.Sc. Life Sciences908580808080
B.Sc. Physical Sciences878583838083

Wish you all the very best for your admissions 2018

Summary
Swami Shraddhanand College 8th Cut off 2018: Delhi University
Article Name
Swami Shraddhanand College 8th Cut off 2018: Delhi University
Description
Swami Shraddhanand College Delhi University Cut off is out.Swami Shraddhanand College 8th cut off list 2018 for all courses and all categories. Swami Shraddhanand College cut off
Author
Publisher Name
ExamCompetition
Publisher Logo

Incoming search

  • last year swami shrdhanand cut off for bsc
  • 7th cut off list of swami shraddhanand college
  • swami sharda nand third cut off 2018 in pdf
  • swami shraddhanand college last year cutoff 2017
  • du 7th cut off 2018 swami sharda nand cutoff
  • Swami shardhanand collage 3rd cut off 2018 pdf
  • cbse 4th cutoff science
  • 4th cut off 2018 science shardhanand college
  • swami shraddhanand college 6th cut off
  • Swami shraddhanand collage ki 3 cut of list 2018
  • shraddhanand college cut off 2017
  • swami shraddhanand college cut off 2017
  • du second cutoff for bsc in swami shardhanand college
  • Swami shardanand third cutt off 2018
  • shardha nand cutt off
  • swami shraddhanand college cut off
  • du 6th cut off 2018 swami sharda nand cutoff
  • sardh nandh college photos
  • Swami shraddhanand college 7th cut off 2018
  • LEAVE A REPLY

    Please enter your comment!
    Please enter your name here