Techno India Salt Lake Kolkata Cut off 2017: Opening & Closing Rank WBJEE

Techno India Salt Lake Kolkata Cut off
Techno India Salt Lake Kolkata Cut off

Techno India Salt Lake Kolkata Cut Off

Techno India Salt Lake Kolkata Cut Off 2017 cut off.

Techno India Salt Lake Kolkata Cut off 2017

Round 1

Techno India Salt Lake KolkataCut off for year 2017 Round 1

Branch nameOPTFW
ORCRORCR
Applied Electronics & Instrumentation Engineering/ Electronics & Instrumentation Engieering42711230400
Applied Electronics & Instrumentation Engineering/ Electronics & Instrumentation Engieering With TFW0079248698
Civil Engineering73751221900
Civil Engineering With TFW00559910224
Computer Science & Engineering/Computer Science & Technology2129548400
Computer Science & Engineering/Computer Science & Technology With TFW0041364937
Electrical Engineering4779897900
Electrical Engineering With TFW0053376976
Electronics & Communication Engineering/Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering4079694300
Electronics & Communication Engineering/Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering With TFW0050245478
Food Technology93292317600
Food Technology With TFW00510912844
Information Technology5493783000
Information Technology With TFW0054056588
Mechanical Engineering46891006900
Mechanical Engineering With TFW0065167498

Round 2

Techno India Salt Lake Kolkata Cut off for year 2017 Round 2

 

Round 3

Techno India Salt Lake Kolkata Cut off for year 2017 Round 3

 

Summary
Techno India Salt Lake Kolkata Cut off 2017: Opening & Closing Rank WBJEE
Article Name
Techno India Salt Lake Kolkata Cut off 2017: Opening & Closing Rank WBJEE
Description
Techno India Salt Lake Kolkata Cut off 2017: Opening Closing Rank WBJEE. Techno India Salt Lake Kolkata previous year cut off
Author
Publisher Name
ExamCompetition
Publisher Logo

Incoming search

  • closing rank of techno india 2017
  • techno india 2017 cut off
  • techno india round 3 opening and closing rank 2017
  • techno india salt lake cut off 2017
  • techno india university cut off salt lake 2017
  • Techno india Salt l
  • technoindia salt lake cutoff 2017
  • techno india cutoff
  • closing rank for cse in techno india previous year
  • tisl salt lake cut off
  • Opening and closing rank of techno India salt Lake
  • techno India cutof
  • techno india cutoff in wbjee
  • techno india salt la
  • cutoff of techno india salt lake
  • 2017cutoff technoindiasaltlake
  • techno india saltlake cut off 2017
  • techno india salt lake cut off
  • techno india cut off2018
  • 2 COMMENTS

    LEAVE A REPLY

    Please enter your comment!
    Please enter your name here